Constituency Level Development Monitoring System (for monitoring CDP,SDF,MPLAD,SDP, SDP(N) and DDU Schemes)

District-wise status of works since 2014-2015 under SDF scheme as on 14/12/2018 (Amount in lakhs)
SnoDistrictSanctionedExp. incurred
1Srikakulam3707.950269.499
2Vizianagaram4229.185553.230
3Visakhapatnam10391.1121801.233
4East Godavari18952.4974003.956
5West Godavari17918.4798342.796
6Krishna7377.8451031.293
7Guntur12358.5972112.879
8Prakasam13738.0132644.198
9S.P.S.Nellore13064.1452817.200
10Chittoor23158.2107025.233
11YSR Kadapa4411.7801079.290
12Ananthapuramu7880.8351415.643
13Kurnool6787.1722348.194
Total143975.82035444.644
* if you want more info. click on District
© 2017. All Rights Reserved. This website is best viewed in 1366x768 screen resolution.