Constituency Level Development Monitoring System (for monitoring CDP,SDF,MPLAD,SDP, SDP(N) and DDU Schemes)

District-wise status of works since 2014-2015 under SDF scheme as on 21/06/2018 (Amount in lakhs)
SnoDistrictSanctionedExp. incurred
1Srikakulam2442.330184.775
2Vizianagaram3061.100326.464
3Visakhapatnam7984.3001239.103
4East Godavari13933.0772530.329
5West Godavari11603.5952070.738
6Krishna5143.1951031.293
7Guntur7838.7771511.179
8Prakasam7414.1102133.085
9S.P.S.Nellore9337.9052018.843
10Chittoor23158.2104283.952
11YSR Kadapa2444.980407.064
12Ananthapuramu6153.8201371.586
13Kurnool5789.8722303.228
Total106305.27121411.639
* if you want more info. click on District
© 2017. All Rights Reserved. This website is best viewed in 1366x768 screen resolution.