Constituency Level Development Monitoring System (for monitoring CDP,SDF,MPLAD,SDP, SDP(N) and DDU Schemes)

District-wise status of works since 2014-2015 under SDF scheme as on 25/06/2019 (Amount in lakhs)
SnoDistrictSanctionedExp. incurred
1Srikakulam7665.813954.098
2Vizianagaram6006.9031049.091
3Visakhapatnam12562.5622531.520
4East Godavari22362.2486597.515
5West Godavari20343.13910337.086
6Krishna9632.8802919.540
7Guntur19503.2492820.028
8Prakasam22826.1434326.269
9S.P.S.Nellore15375.4354247.214
10Chittoor26837.1957034.947
11YSR Kadapa6587.4091079.290
12Ananthapuramu12618.0882399.031
13Kurnool9390.0272791.035
Total191711.09149086.664
* if you want more info. click on District
© 2017. All Rights Reserved. This website is best viewed in 1366x768 screen resolution.