Constituency Level Development Monitoring System (for monitoring CDP,SDF,MPLAD,SDP, SDP(N) and DDU Schemes)

District-wise status of works since 2014-2015 under SDF scheme as on 18/08/2018 (Amount in lakhs)
SnoDistrictSanctionedExp. incurred
1Srikakulam2642.480184.775
2Vizianagaram3280.450505.862
3Visakhapatnam8525.4801239.103
4East Godavari15028.1273110.988
5West Godavari14847.9454763.080
6Krishna6517.0451031.293
7Guntur9124.9771511.179
8Prakasam11741.8732282.126
9S.P.S.Nellore10404.4052060.849
10Chittoor23158.2104292.208
11YSR Kadapa4218.980793.418
12Ananthapuramu6757.1601371.586
13Kurnool6137.1922303.228
Total122384.32425449.695
* if you want more info. click on District
© 2017. All Rights Reserved. This website is best viewed in 1366x768 screen resolution.