Constituency Level Development Monitoring System (for monitoring CDP,SDF,MPLAD,SDP, SDP(N) and DDU Schemes)

District-wise status of works since 2014-2015 under SDF scheme as on 20/02/2019 (Amount in lakhs)
SnoDistrictSanctionedExp. incurred
1Srikakulam4451.397353.143
2Vizianagaram5464.175553.230
3Visakhapatnam11803.8121959.857
4East Godavari20387.3874398.876
5West Godavari18576.5799355.088
6Krishna8803.3451031.293
7Guntur12498.5722204.258
8Prakasam13738.0132821.980
9S.P.S.Nellore15030.6353277.747
10Chittoor23158.2107034.947
11YSR Kadapa4411.7801079.290
12Ananthapuramu10948.7381501.874
13Kurnool7798.7372409.125
Total157071.38037980.708
* if you want more info. click on District
© 2017. All Rights Reserved. This website is best viewed in 1366x768 screen resolution.