Constituency Level Development Monitoring System (for monitoring CDP,SDF,MPLAD,SDP, SDP(N) and DDU Schemes)

District-wise status of works since 2014-2015 under SDF scheme as on 18/10/2018 (Amount in lakhs)
SnoDistrictSanctionedExp. incurred
1Srikakulam3243.240269.499
2Vizianagaram3927.685541.728
3Visakhapatnam9680.4821663.771
4East Godavari18512.8873722.005
5West Godavari17142.3797775.848
6Krishna7377.8451031.293
7Guntur9891.1621787.141
8Prakasam13738.0132282.126
9S.P.S.Nellore12470.3952473.969
10Chittoor23158.2105931.683
11YSR Kadapa4218.9801079.290
12Ananthapuramu7506.5351373.238
13Kurnool6137.1922332.835
Total137005.00532264.426
* if you want more info. click on District
© 2017. All Rights Reserved. This website is best viewed in 1366x768 screen resolution.